🚌 bus timings Kasaragod

കേരളത്തിന്റെ വടക്കേ അറ്റത്തുള്ള ഡിപ്പോ… #Kasargod കാസർഗോഡ് നിന്നും പുറപ്പെടുന്നതും , കാസർഗോഡ് വഴി കടന്ന് പോകുന്നതുമായ ദീർഘ ദൂര ബസ്സുകളുടെ സമയ വിവരങ്ങൾ 👇
00.15 Alappuzha Deluxe

00.40 Kollur Deluxe

02.00 Kollur Deluxe

02.30 Kottarakkara Deluxe

04.25 Manippal Deluxe

04.50 Thrissur SF

04.55 Mangalore Express

05.00 Sullia Deluxe

06.00 Kollur Scania

07.20 Mananthavady FP

08.00 Mangalore Scania

09.30 Kollur Deluxe

10.50 Kozhikkod FP

13.50 Guruvayoor FP

15.30 Kozhikkod TT 

17.00 Kottayam SF

18.05 Trivandrum Scania

18.15 Trivandrum Minnal

18.40 Trivandrum Deluxe

18.50 Nedumkandam SF

19.20 Trivandrum Scania

19.40 Ernakulam Express

19.50 Trivandrum Deluxe

20.00 Banglore Deluxe

21.00 Kottayam Minnal

21.00 Kozhikkod Airport TT

21.45 Kodungallur Deluxe

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s